Abe Reiko

阿部 玲子

Abe Reiko阿部 玲子 
LanguageJapanese
Alias
Matsui Ayaka松井 彩夏

Abe Reiko, born 9 October 1983, is a seiyuu affilated with Early Wing.

Voiced characters (3)

TitleReleasedCastAsNote
Chocolat ~Maid Cafe "Curio"~2003-04-04Sakurai MakoAbe ReikoDC
Koi Iro Marriage2012-10-26Takamiya KuonMatsui Ayaka
Traveling Stars2015-08-28Chloe de PleluneMatsui Ayaka
TIDUR SAMA PRAMUGARI VIRAL DI PESAWAT FIRST CLASS. (SINGAPORE AIRLINES SIN-HKG SUITES) | Apiwat Didsunthiae | Kenny Hotz’s Triumph of the Will