kominara's profile

UsernameKominara (u118834)
Registered2016-07-21
Edits272
Votes222 (4.65 average)
Tags1047 votes on 421 distinct tags and 517 visual novels. Browse tags »
List stats0 releases of 253 visual novels.
Forum stats973 posts, 24 new threads. Browse posts »

Vote statistics

Vote stats
222 votes total, average 4.65
10
1
9
5
8
27
7
31
6
20
5
38
4
25
3
20
2
26
1
29
Recent votes(show all)
Date a Mink3.22019-02-06
Touhou ga Yoku Wakaru RPG4.62019-02-03
Umineko no Naku Koro ni Musu5.12018-11-23
OctoberWEEN3.92018-11-05
Dasaku6.22018-10-29
Mio no Mystery Adventure1.82018-10-28
Ren'py dating sim12018-10-24
Make Love not Waagh!5.92018-10-18

Recent changes

Rev.DateUserPage
r62007.22019-02-03 at 04:27kominaraTouhou ga Yoku Wakaru RPGforgot to add platform and release media
r62007.12019-02-03 at 04:25kominaraTouhou ga Yoku Wakaru RPGadd release
v25244.12019-02-03 at 04:24kominaraTouhou ga Yoku Wakaru RPGadd vn the 東方 is a pun (can be read as either とうほう or ひがしかた), and i decided that it's probably best to read it as とうほう for the primary title.
s208.72019-01-29 at 23:41kominaraSCA-Jireverting to proper romanization
c6497.292019-01-29 at 22:25kominaraUrushibara Rukawhile I’m not necessarily opposed to using Luka, I’ll need to ask for some better justification first. if it was a loan name, it would be ルカ instead
[tvN] 로맨스는 별책부록.E08.190217.HD… | 11.22.63 - Der Anschlag | 13-01-2019- Thaaya Tharama – Sun Tv Shows