usagi's profile

UsernameUsagi (u2469)
Registered2009-06-29
Edits565
Votes212 (5.16 average)
Tags4127 votes on 883 distinct tags and 855 visual novels. Browse tags »
List stats409 releases of 386 visual novels.
Forum stats1041 posts, 93 new threads. Browse posts »

Vote statistics

Vote stats
212 votes total, average 5.16
10
2
9
7
8
14
7
37
6
44
5
31
4
36
3
17
2
12
1
12
Recent votes(show all)
Anne Visual5.92019-02-03
Where the Heart Is6.92019-01-31
Babysitter6.92019-01-25
Oh, Yes! Kasshoku Bitch Hitozuma no S...1.62019-01-24
Daughter for Dessert3.42019-01-19
Bully5.82019-01-15
Life with Mary5.92019-01-15
My Daughter's Plaything6.12019-01-14

Recent changes

Rev.DateUserPage
v25190.92019-01-28 at 22:37usagiMagebuster: Amorous Auguryit's not that long
v23008.32019-01-27 at 03:20usagiWhere the Heart isadd screen
v25103.22019-01-14 at 22:00usagiMy Daughter's Playthingadded screens
r61609.12019-01-14 at 21:58usagiMy Daughter's Plaything - Chapter 1add release
v25103.12019-01-14 at 21:53usagiMy Daughter's Playthingadd new vn
gdrive adult movies | Naruto [220/220] [DVDRip] [... | Walk of Punish season 03 episode 03