beliar's profile

UsernameBeliar (u4762)
Registered2009-12-22
Edits18762
Votes480 (5.91 average)
Tags3911 votes on 880 distinct tags and 499 visual novels. Browse tags »
List stats624 releases of 509 visual novels.
Forum stats1316 posts, 83 new threads. Browse posts »

Vote statistics

Vote stats
480 votes total, average 5.91
10
5
9
24
8
63
7
104
6
106
5
64
4
67
3
29
2
11
1
7
Recent votes(show all)
Hot Wife Tara4.62019-02-03
Kim: The Cheating Wife4.42019-02-03
Dream Therapy6.22019-02-03
Katie's Corruption6.62019-02-02
Unconventional Gym6.12019-02-02
Magic Slavery3.62019-02-01
Monsters of the Sea 362019-01-31
Monsters of the Sea 26.32019-01-30

Recent changes

Rev.DateUserPage
s1172.72019-02-22 at 17:37beliarIwamura Kotomilink
s5264.42019-02-22 at 17:36beliarMikuroMerging with s1172. link
v23753.52019-02-22 at 17:36beliarReijou Seisui Gakuen "Nande Anata no Mae de Oshousui o Dasanai to Ikenai no yo!"relation
v16954.102019-02-22 at 17:35beliarStray ★ Schoolrelation
v15474.102019-02-22 at 17:35beliarTorikago no Hime ~Zettai Ninshin no Shimai Etsujoku~relation
Internationale Antiq. & Kunst | OneUI Dark- Icon Pack APK Free | Hindafing (3)